🏀Louisville 80, Chaminade 73

Nov. 3, 2022 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
1Mike James*182-52-31-2011412017
3El Ellis*387-201-713-150662540028
5Brandon Huntley-Hatfield*240-20-12-2358111112
21Sydney Curry*213-70-00-0279400206
24Jae'Lyn Withers*354-83-46-62792141017
00Devin Ree30-10-10-0000000000
4Roosevelt Wheeler60-00-00-0022000000
12J.J. Traynor265-100-22-56281011012
15Hercy Miller20-00-00-0000001000
22Kamari Lands192-62-42-2011200008
23Zan Payne30-00-00-0000101000
Team123
Team Totals19523-598-2226-32143347178145280
Chaminade
Team Totals19528-755-2712-17182341221084673