🏀Louisville 91, Barry 71

Nov. 1, 2014 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
00Terry Rozier*326-141-42-41783701215
3Chris Jones*243-81-52-4011354039
12Mangok Mathiang*275-50-01-35383020011
24Montrezl Harrell*298-130-12-33252112118
25Wayne Blackshear*359-152-72-22243301222
1Anton Gill163-62-40-2033400008
2Quentin Snider91-31-10-0000202003
5Matz Stockman30-00-00-0000001000
14Anas Mahmoud10-10-00-0000000000
22Akoy Agau40-10-00-0011001000
23David Levitch20-10-10-0011010000
32Chinanu Onuaku182-40-01-2448111515
Team112
Team Totals20037-717-2310-201625412118129991
Barry
Team Totals20024-727-2816-252924531716202871