🏀Louisville 93, Kentucky Wesleyan 68

Nov. 19, 2006 – Home – Freedom Hall – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
1Terrence Williams*238-153-80-20553420119
5Earl Clark*232-60-23-3369211007
33Andre McGee*112-51-30-2123010025
34Jerry Smith*121-60-12-2325112004
43Terrance Farley*91-10-00-2112401102
00Stuart Miller102-41-32-2011201017
3Juan Palacios101-30-11-2246001003
10Edgar Sosa123-71-32-5101112029
11Brandon Jenkins224-51-12-62352410211
12Brad Gianiny70-00-01-2000200011
15Perrin Johnson91-20-01-2011200013
20Will Scott142-41-30-2011110005
21Chris Current90-20-11-2112110001
30Jonathan Huffman193-41-23-42131110010
32Derrick Caracter103-50-00-0202530036
Team11
Team Totals20033-699-2818-3819284727181211393
Kentucky Wesleyan
Team Totals20023-614-1618-28162844268234368