🏀Louisville 67, Carleton 66

Sept. 2, 2006 – Away – Ravens' Nest – Ottawa, Canada

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
1Terrence Williams*247-101-20-33474120115
3Juan Palacios*352-101-32-4279422007
30Jonathan Huffman*171-20-10-0000000102
33Andre McGee*245-93-40-02023311013
43Terrance Farley*171-20-00-0044411202
5Earl Clark120-30-10-0022300000
10Edgar Sosa163-40-03-3022202019
15Perrin Johnson163-30-00-0145200306
20Will Scott112-41-30-0101000015
21Chris Current40-10-10-0000001000
34Jerry Smith243-82-60-0011402018
Team1
Team Totals20027-568-215-1092433267127467
Carleton
Team Totals20017-5311-2621-2761723108111366