🏀Louisville 90, EA Sports 78

Nov. 3, 2003 – Home – Freedom Hall – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
1Kendall Dartez*216-151-30-01453223113
5Taquan Dean*252-82-80-0167071036
24Luke Whitehead*359-170-07-756114231325
32Francisco Garcia*297-94-52-20222541120
34Larry O'Bannon*203-62-40-0000111018
10Prileu Davis101-41-30-1112210003
11Brandon Jenkins91-20-00-0011011002
12Brad Gianiny71-11-10-0033210003
13Alhaji Mohammed70-00-00-0022112010
21Chris Current30-30-10-0101000000
30Nate Daniels143-90-50-0101303016
52Otis George202-90-10-0437411004
Team11
Team Totals20035-8311-319-1014294322221851190
EA Sports
Team Totals20026-679-2817-241335481313263978