🏀Louisville 132, One World 83

Dec. 11, 2002 – Home – Freedom Hall – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
1Kendall Dartez*2713-181-22-297162140129
5Taquan Dean*227-133-70-02242740017
10Prileu Davis*150-20-10-0000450010
32Francisco Garcia*264-112-73-46283330113
52Otis George*252-50-10-2325550104
2Ellis Myles164-40-03-42792120011
3Bryant Northern62-41-31-2000001006
13Alhaji Mohammed101-31-32-2011040125
15Simeon Naydenov85-92-52-21011100014
22Reece Gaines176-124-80-00221420216
24Luke Whitehead63-30-00-0213010006
33Erik Brown193-40-12-2066020028
34Larry O'Bannon31-21-20-0000010003
Team11
Team Totals20051-9015-4015-2026305620351629132
One World
Team Totals20027-6112-2817-24716232121222783