🏀Louisville 109, Premier Allstars 97

Dec. 3, 2001 – Home – Freedom Hall – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
5Brandon Bender*327-130-13-856114422017
12Carlos Hurt*296-145-100-01562440017
15Simeon Naydenov*143-71-41-2415222018
34Larry O'Bannon*304-101-35-61230320214
52Otis George*93-30-02-2112510008
1Mac Wilkinson82-60-20-0112010204
3Bryant Northern132-52-41-1000110017
13Alhaji Mohammed90-20-10-0112020100
24Luke Whitehead195-130-04-768141300014
33Erik Brown257-104-62-20335010220
55Joseph N'Sima120-40-00-0213202310
Team224
Team Totals20039-8713-3118-2824315522211387109
Premier Allstars
Team Totals20029-7210-2429-371626422616173997