🏀Louisville 95, EA All-Stars 87

Nov. 1, 2000 – Home – Freedom Hall – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
00Rashad Brooks252-82-40-2202234026
1Mac Wilkinson236-81-24-456113121017
2Ellis Myles315-80-00-247114210010
3Bryant Northern182-61-40-0033231015
4Hajj Turner70-10-00-0011211000
5Marques Maybin348-172-66-101233450024
15Simeon Naydenov111-20-00-0011211002
22Reece Gaines144-52-35-70112401115
24Luke Whitehead193-80-03-4213402029
55Joseph N'Sima183-40-01-2404121007
Team11
Team Totals20034-678-1919-311922412521182695
EA All-Stars
Team Totals20028-568-1723-331422362814231987