🏀Louisville 78, BC Rijeka (Croatia) 65

Nov. 19, 1995 – Home – Freedom Hall – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
3Brian Kiser202-41-20-0336304015
5Alvin Sims245-100-11-33251020111
11Charlie Taylor142-32-20-0224041016
12Matt Akridge30-10-00-0011000000
13B.J. Flynn253-61-14-41343310211
20Jimmy King10-00-00-0000000000
21Robby Wine10-10-00-0000000000
23Eric Johnson213-60-01-2325332017
24Craig Farmer81-40-10-0202010002
32DeJuan Wheat328-143-72-21122230221
33Beau Zach Smith225-90-00-12464242110
50Damion Dantzler292-70-11-2022231005
Team134
Team Totals20031-657-159-141823411818182978
BC Rijeka (Croatia)
Team Totals20022-524-2117-231019291512192665