🏀Louisville 93, Athletes in Action 86

Dec. 14, 1994 – Home – Freedom Hall – Louisville, Ky.

PlayerMinFG3FGFTTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
Damion Dantzler40-00-00-01001000
Beau Zach Smith101-10-00-03131012
Eric Johnson278-91-12-434130119
Samaki Walker296-100-05-1082035017
DeJuan Wheat376-123-78-902240223
Jason Osborne335-100-31-2102431211
Tick Rogers363-82-26-873421314
Brian Kiser121-31-31-21110004
Alvin Sims121-30-11-21202003
Team Totals20031-567-1724-37341715197993
Athletes in Action
Team Totals20032-697-2615-22402819212886